element01
element03


VET 50+



dážď












18.týždeň 1.kolo

19.týždeň 2.kolo







J. Bohunice Moka 1-2

Biogal Jaf Holz0-3
Ján Schmidt
Kolbík
1:6 0:6

Vépy
Malženický
1:6 2:6
Mráz
Gažo
6:0 6:1

Ruisl
Závodný
2:6 7:5 10:12
Jozef Schmidt/Lehen
Selnekovič/Novák
2:6 1:6

Šujan/Melišík
Uhlár/Martinus
1:6 1:6
Jaf Holz Smolenice 3-0

Moka Empire odl.
Závodný
Bachratý
6:1 6:1




Malženický
Forner
6:4 6:1




Uhlár/Uhrovič
Kormúth/Fuchs
6:1 6:1




Kapurková Empire 1-1

Smolenice J. Bohunice2-1
Zwiržina/Grančič
Toszegi/Puškár
6:2 7:5

Forner
Mráz
6:1 6:2
Tunega
Vrábel
1:6 1:6

Bachratý
J.Schmidt
4:6 6:2 4:10




Kormúth/Fuchs
Kazimír/Jakabšic
6:1 6:3







Biogal



Kapurková























20.týždeň 3.kolo
P
23.týždeň 4.kolo







Kapurková Biogal 1-2

Biogal J. Bohunice1-2
Tunega
Šujan
6:4 5:7 7:10

Vépy
Mráz
3:6 4:6
Grančič
Šulko
6:3 5:7 6:10

Ruisl
Schmidt
 4:6 7:5 8:10
Jánošík/Zwiržina
Ruisl/Vépy
6:0 6:2

Šujan/Melišík
Jakabšic/Lehen
6:4 6:2
J. Bohunice Jaf Holz 0-3

Kapurková Moka2-1
J.Schmidt
Malženický
1:6 3:6

Tunega
Maček
6:2 6:3
Lehen
Závodný
1:6 7:5 1:10

Žák
Kolbík
3:6 0:6
Mráz/Jakabšic
Uhrovič/Uhlár
1:6 4:6

Grančič/Zwiržina
Selnekovič/Zvolenský
7:5 6:4
Empire Smolenice 2-1

Jaf Holz Empire2-1
Vrábel
Bachratý
6:1 6:2

Závodný
Vrábel
5:7 3:6
Kojš
Forner
2:6 2:6

Malženický
Puškár
6:3 6:1
Puškár/Toszegi
Kormúth/Fuchs
6:4 6:3

Uhlár/Uhrovič
Hlavna/Kojš
6:4 6:3
Moka




Smolenice







24.týždeň 5.kolo

25.týždeň 6.kolo







Moka Biogal 2-1

Empire Biogal
Gažo
Šujan
1:6 3:6




Kolbík
Melišík
6:1 6:2




Novák/Selnekovič
Ruisl/Vépy
6:0 6:2




Empire J. Bohunice 14.6.Piatok

Smolenice Moka





















Smolenice Kapurková 3-0

J. Bohunice

Forner
Skokan
6:1 6:1




Bachratý
-
W.O.




Kormúth/Holický
-
W.O.




Jaf Holz


Jaf Holz Kapurková







26.týždeň 7.kolo
P










Biogal Smolenice




Empire





Moka Jaf Holz




J. Bohunice Kapurková

























30.týždeň 8.kolo

31.týždeň 9.kolo







Biogal


Jaf Holz Biogal
Smolenice Jaf Holz

Kapurková

Empire Kapurková

J. Bohunice Smolenice
Moka J. Bohunice

Empire Moka







32.týždeň 10.kolo

33.týždeň 11.kolo







Biogal Kapurková

J. Bohunice Biogal
Jaf Holz J. Bohunice

Moka Kapurková
Moka


Empire Jaf Holz
Smolenice Empire

Smolenice








34.týždeň 12.kolo
P
36.týždeň 13.kolo







Biogal Moka

Biogal Empire
J. Bohunice Empire

Moka Smolenice
Kapurková Smolenice


J. Bohunice

Jaf Holz

Kapurková Jaf Holz







37.týždeň 14.kolo











Smolenice Biogal





Empire




Jaf Holz Moka




Kapurková J. Bohunice




























































































element02
element04