10.koloaktuálne kolo30.týždeň
   
Hrnčiarovce +Modranka1-1
 UšákGoga 6:4 7:5
Sedlák/ŠmičkoMalženický/PéchyW.O.
 2hraodlož. HRN
Jaslovské B.Vitamín 27.7.utorok
   
GeothermTSN Lokotka 30.7.piatok
   
CavernSmolenice 1.8.nedeľa
   

 

Tabuľka základná časť

*1.ligaZV-PSetyBody
      
1.TSN2316-735:1616
2.Geotherm  2216-634:1216
3.Vitamín2415-933:2215
4.Modranka 
2814-1429:3214
5.Smolenice 2112-925:2112
6.Hrnčiarovce 2310-1322:2810
7.Cavern 236-1713:386
8.Jaslovské B.  245-1914:415
Dohrávky 
7.kolo25.týždeň
GeothermHrnčiarovce +1-1
LiptákHvizd6:4 2:6 4:4
 3. termín28.7.streda
8.kolo28.týždeň
GeothermSmolenice
 4hra27.7.utorok
16.7.piatok  odložené Smolenice
CavernHrnčiarovce +0-1
 odloženéCavern 18.7.
VitamínTSN Lokotka1-1
VrábelVillár1:0 prerušené
9.kolo29.týždeň
ModrankaGeotherm0-2
Hains28.7.streda
TSN LokotkaJaslovské B.20.7.utorok
  odloženéJ.B. 
SmoleniceHrnčiarovce +22.7.štvrtok
29.7.štvrtok odloženéHRN 
VitamínCavern1-0
 odloženéVIT 
   
11.kolo nasleduje 31.týždeň
Jaslovské B. Cavern 3.8.utorok
Vitamín Geotherm 8.8.nedeľa
TSN Lokotka Hrnčiarovce + 3.8.utorok
Modranka Smolenice 2.8.pondelok

Základná časť

10.kolo30.týždeň
Hrnčiarovce +Modranka 26.7.pondelok
   
   
   
Jaslovské B.Vitamín 27.7.utorok
   
   
   
GeothermTSN Lokotka 30.7.piatok
   
   
   
CavernSmolenice 1.8.nedeľa
   
   
   
9.kolo29.týždeň
ModrankaGeotherm0-2
TaligaŠtetina0:6 2:6
Závodný/PéchyLackovič/Osvald2:6 5:7
Hains?
TSN LokotkaJaslovské B.20.7.utorok
  odloženéJ.B. 
   
   
SmoleniceHrnčiarovce +22.7.štvrtok
  odloženéHRN 
   
   
VitamínCavern1-0
 VépyHajdúch 6:0 6:3
 odloženéVIT 
   
8.kolo28.týždeň
Jaslovské B.Modranka0-3 *
 VyskočUhlár  0:6 2:6
 HrabovskýGoga 2:6 2:6 
 Bokor/SchmidtKolbík/Péchy 5:7 1:6 
GeothermSmolenice16.7.piatok
  odložené Smolenice
   
   
CavernHrnčiarovce +0-1
 HajdúchDelinčák 6:3 6:2
 odloženéCavern 18.7.
   
VitamínTSN Lokotka1-1
 VépyTakáč  3:6 1:6
VrábelVillár1:0 prerušené
 Jánošík/ZwiržinaBihári/Kučera6:1 7:5
7.kolo25.týždeň
TSN LokotkaCavern2-1 *
 KučeraHajdúch 6:1 6:4
 VillárMalovec6:1 6:2 
 Takáč/BiháriFandl/Bíly6:2 6:7 2:6
Jaslovské B.Smolenice1-2 *
 Bokor/SchmidtSloboda/Bartek5:7 6:1 6:4
 Hrabovský Hrotka0:6 6:3 3:6 
 VyskočMikláš 0:6 3:6
GeothermHrnčiarovce +1-1
 Lackovič/ŠtetinaSedlák/Šmičko 6:0 7:6
 HainsUšák 4:6 6:7 (11) 
LiptákHvizd6:4 2:6 4:4
VitamínModranka1-2 *
 VépyTaliga 6:0 6:0
Jánošík/VrábelUhlár/Goga7:5 2:6 3:6
 SawickiKolbík6:4 4:6 3:6
6.kolo24.týždeň
Hrnčiarovce +Jaslovské B.2-1 *
 UšákVyskoč6:1 6:1
 DelinčákRapant2:6 2:6
 Hvizd/Kožár Bokor/DrobnýW.O.
ModrankaTSN Lokotka2-1 *
 KolbíkKučera6:2 6:0
TaligaTakáč1:6 2:6
 Uhlár/Goga Villár/BiháriW.O.
SmoleniceVitamín1-2 *
 HrotkaVépy 6:2 3:6 7:5
 Kudláč Sawicki2:6 1:6
 Sloboda/BartekJánošík/Vrábel 0:6 3:6
CavernGeotherm0-3 *
 BílyŠtetina 2:6 3:6
 HajdúchOsvald 0:6 3:6
Fandl/Malovec Lipták/Lackovič4:6 3:6
5.kolo23.týždeň
ModrankaCavern3-0 *
 GogaHajdúch 6:0 6:0
 MalženickýMalovecW.O.
 Uhlár/ZávodnýFandl/BílyW.O. 
TSN LokotkaSmolenice3-0 *
 VillárMikláš 6:4 6:0
KučeraNoška6:4 6:4
Dobáková/TakáčSloboda/Bartek6:2 6:0
Jaslovské B.Geotherm0-3 *
 SchmidtHains 0:6 1:6
HrabovskýOsvald1:6 1:6
Bokor/DrobnýŠtetina/Lackovič3:6 4:6
VitamínHrnčiarovce +2-1 *
 VrábelŠčevík 6:4 6:0
VépyDelinčák6:2 6:3
Zwiržina/JánošíkUšák/Šmičko2:6 0:6
4.kolo22.týždeň
Hrnčiarovce +TSN Lokotka0-3 *
Sedlák/ŠmičkoDobáková/Krajčovič4:6 6:4 3:6
 UšákTakáč2:6 3:6
ŠčevíkVillár1:6 4:6
SmoleniceModranka3-0 *
 Mikláš Taliga6:2 6:1
Sloboda/BartekZávodný/Péchy3:6 6:4 6:3
HrotkaMalženickýW.O.
GeothermVitamín2-1 *
LiptákVépy5:7 7:6 4:6
ŠtetinaSawicki6:1 6:3
Lackovič/OsvaldJánošík/Žiška6:2 7:6
CavernJaslovské B.3-0 *
BílyRapant6:1 6:3
MalovecVyskoč6:2 6:7 6:4
Fandl/HajdúchBokor/Drobný4:6 6:2 6:3
3.kolo21.týždeň
ModrankaHrnčiarovce +2-1 *
 TaligaŠčevík 1:6 1:6 
KolbíkDelinčák6:2 6:2
 Uhlár/GogaUšák/Šmičko 6:3 6:3
TSN LokotkaGeotherm2-1 *
 TakáčŠtetina6:4 6:0
 VillárOsvald6:4 1:6 6:2
Kučera/BiháriLackovič/LiptákW.O.
SmoleniceCavern2-1 *
 MiklášHajdúch6:3 6:2
Sloboda/BartekFandl/Bíly3:6 2:6
HrotkaMalovec6:1 6:1
VitamínJaslovské B.3-0 *
 VrábelBokor 6:3 6:2
VépyVlachovič6:7 1:1 skr. JB
 Jánošík/ZwiržinaBokor/Drobný6:3 6:0
2.kolo20.týždeň
Hrnčiarovce +Smolenice1-2 *
 Delinčák/SedlákSloboda/Bartek6:4 6:3
UšákHrotka4:6 4:6
ŠčevíkMikláš0:6 1:6
Jaslovské B.TSN Lokotka1-2 *
RapantVillár 5:7 0:6
VyskočKučera7:5 4:6 6:4
Bokor/DrobnýDobáková/Takáč1:6 2:6
GeothermModranka3-0 *
HainsTaliga6:1 6:1
Osvald/LiptákZávodný/Malženický6:1 6:1
ŠtetinaPéchy6:1 6:2
CavernVitamín0-3 *
HajdúchVépy4:6 4:6
BílySawicki7:6 1:3 skreč.Cav
Fandl/MalovecJánošík/Zwiržina4:6 3:6
1.kolo19.týždeň
Hrnčiarovce +Cavern2-1 *
UšákHajdúch6:1 6:4
ŠčevíkPoláková7:5 7:5
Hvizd/ŠmičkoFandl/Bíly5:7 6:2 1:6
ModrankaJaslovské B.1-2 *
TaligaHrabovský1:6 3:6
PéchyRapant1:6 5:7
Malženický/ZávodnýBokor/Vyskoč6:2 3:6 6:3
TSN LokotkaVitamín2-1 *
TakáčSawicki6:2 6:4
VillárVépy6:1 6:4
Krajčovič/KučeraVrábel/Jánošík6:1 1:6 2:6
SmoleniceGeotherm2-1 *
 HrotkaHains6:4 7:6
MiklášOsvald6:4 7:5
Sloboda/BartekLackovič/Štetina1:6 0:6

Sezóna 2021

1.kolo19.týždeň 2.kolo20.týždeň
Hrnčiarovce +Cavern CavernVitamín
SmoleniceGeotherm Jaslovské B.TSN Lokotka
ModrankaJaslovské B. GeothermModranka
TSN LokotkaVitamín Hrnčiarovce +Smolenice
     
3.kolo21.týždeň 4.kolo22.týždeň
SmoleniceCavern CavernJaslovské B.
ModrankaHrnčiarovce + GeothermVitamín
TSN LokotkaGeotherm Hrnčiarovce +TSN Lokotka
VitamínJaslovské B. SmoleniceModranka
     
5.kolo23.týždeň 6.kolo24.týždeň
ModrankaCavern CavernGeotherm
TSN LokotkaSmolenice Hrnčiarovce +Jaslovské B.
VitamínHrnčiarovce + SmoleniceVitamín
Jaslovské B.Geotherm ModrankaTSN Lokotka
     
7.kolo25.týždeňP8.kolo28.týždeň
TSN LokotkaCavern CavernHrnčiarovce +
VitamínModranka GeothermSmolenice
Jaslovské B.Smolenice Jaslovské B.Modranka
GeothermHrnčiarovce + VitamínTSN Lokotka
     
9.kolo29.týždeň 10.kolo30.týždeň
VitamínCavern CavernSmolenice
TSN LokotkaJaslovské B. Hrnčiarovce +Modranka
ModrankaGeotherm GeothermTSN Lokotka
SmoleniceHrnčiarovce + Jaslovské B.Vitamín
     
11.kolo31.týždeň 12.kolo32.týždeň
Jaslovské B.Cavern CavernModranka
VitamínGeotherm SmoleniceTSN Lokotka
TSN LokotkaHrnčiarovce + Hrnčiarovce +Vitamín
ModrankaSmolenice GeothermJaslovské B.
     
13.kolo33.týždeň 14.kolo34.týždeň
GeothermCavern CavernTSN Lokotka
Jaslovské B.Hrnčiarovce + ModrankaVitamín
VitamínSmolenice SmoleniceJaslovské B.
TSN LokotkaModranka Hrnčiarovce +Geotherm
     
Finále36.týždeň Baráž o 1.ligu37.týždeň
12 7 z 1.ligy2. z 2.ligy
o umiestnenie    
34   
56   
TRNAVSKÁ TENISOVÁ LIGA